Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Wiesbaden

KVBSV URSTB KVBS 2001

           

WEDSTRIJD COMPETITION WETTKAMPF : Wiesbaden 03/03/2001)

             

10m Air Rifle Women

     

Finale

Totaal

 

1

BUHLMANN Gaby

SUI

398

101,4

499,4

 

2

HORNEBER Petra

GER

394

103,1

497,1

 

3

BELLENOUE Valerié

FRA

392

103

495

 

8

DE BOCK DAISY

BEL

388

100,9

488,9

 
             

10m Air Rifle Men

           

1

PLANER Christian

AUT

595

100,8

695,8

 

2

SCHOTT Bernd

GER

592

100,9

692,9

 

3

ABHINAV Bindra

IND

592

100,8

692,8

 

15

VELGHE Luc

BEL

576

     
             

10m Air Rifle Junior Men

           

1

MOHAUPT Tino

GER

595

103,6

698,6

 

2

THIERMAYER Franz

GER

591

102,7

693,7

 

3

WUNSCH Andreas

GER

586

103,3

689,3

 

11

MAUS Fréderic

BEL

573

     
             

10m Air Rifle Junior Women

           

1

BAUER Dorothee

GER

394

99,5

493,5

 

2

KRASKA Nadine

GER

390

101,3

491,3

10,1

3

JAKOB Birthe

GER

389

102,3

491,3

10

8

KESSLER Francine

BEL

382

98,5

480,5

 
             

10m Air Pistol Men

           

1

DI DONNA Robert

ITA

584

103,3

687,3

 

2

EDER Gernot

GER

581

100,6

681,3

 

3

FAIT Vigilio

ITA

580

101,3

681,3

 

11

BOGAERTS Jean

BEL

570

     
             

10m Air Pistol Women

           

1

ROY Brigitte

FRA

380

102

482

 

2

TIRODE Stéphanie

FRA

380

100,3

480,3

 

3

MEININGER Carmen

GER

374

100,8

474,8

 

7

VERSCHUEREN Irene

BEL

373

95

468

 

KVBSV URSTB KVBS 2001

         

WEDSTRIJD COMPETITION WETTKAMPF : Wiesbaden 04/03/2001)

           

10m Air Pistol Women + Junior Women

         

1

MEININGER Carmen

GER

383

   

2

TIRODE Stéphanie

FRA

383

   

3

VERSCHUEREN Irène

BEL

380

   
           

10m Air Rifle Women + Junior Women

         

1

BELENOUE Valérie

FRA

398

   

2

KRASKA Nadine

GER

396

   

3

BAUER DOROTHEE

GER

395

   

8

DE BOCK Daisy

BEL

391

   

20

KESSLER Francine

BEL

377

   
           

10m Air Rifle Women + Junior Women: TEAM COMPETITION

         

1

GERMANY 2

1181

     

2

GERMANY 1

1176

     

3

FRANC 1

1174

     

5

BELGIUM MIXED

1151

     
           

10m Air Rifle Men + Junior Men

         

1

DE NICOLO Marco

ITA

594

   

2

ABHINAV Bindra

IND

593

   

3

SCHOTT Bernd

GER

593

   

22

VELGHE Luc

BEL

574

   

25

MAUS Fréderic

BEL

569

   
           

10m Air Pistol Men + Junior Men

         

1

DI DONNA Roberto

ITA

584

   

2

BABII Sorin

ROM

581

   

3

BAUER-NEUMAIER H.J.

GER

579

   

14

BOGAERTS Jean

BEL

561