KVBSV URSTBF KVBS 2001 |
|||||
WEDSTRIJD COMPETITION WETTKAMPF: RIAC 1 (11 jan 2001) |
|||||
10m Air Rifle Men |
Finale |
Totaal |
|||
1 |
CHTCHEDRINE Sergei |
RUS-MOS |
593 |
102,4 |
695,4 |
2 |
POLAK Boris |
ISR |
592 |
102,9 |
694,9 |
3 |
FEDKIN Youry |
RUS-MOS |
589 |
101,5 |
590,5 |
9 |
KOHNEN Freddy |
BEL |
586 |
||
10 |
VELGHE Luc |
BEL |
586 |
||
14 |
EICHER Stéphan |
BEL |
584 |
||
16 |
DENRUYTER Michel |
BEL |
584 |
||
19 |
LENZ Norbert |
BEL |
580 |
||
20 |
ARENS Frank |
BEL |
580 |
||
21 |
VANWOLLEGHEM Arnaud |
BEL |
579 |
||
22 |
LAUWERIER Serge |
BEL |
579 |
||
25 |
DEVROE Michel |
BEL |
578 |
||
30 |
COLIN David |
BEL |
572 |
||
31 |
DE TENDER Walther |
BEL |
569 |
||
34 |
VARLET Rudy |
BEL |
566 |
||
39 |
GANGOLF Jürgen |
BEL |
562 |
||
42 |
WIESEN René |
BEL |
560 |
||
10m Air Rifle Women |
|||||
1 |
BOBKOVA Marina |
RUS-MOS |
400 |
104,1 |
504,1 |
2 |
CHUARD CHRISTINE |
FRA |
393 |
101,7 |
494,7 |
3 |
DUMESTRE Valérie |
FRA |
391 |
100,3 |
491,3 |
5 |
DE BOCK Daisy |
BEL |
398 |
99,4 |
488,4 |
10 |
RATHMES Sonja |
BEL |
380 |
||
12 |
HANARD Cindy |
BEL |
376 |
||
14 |
KOENTGES Valérie |
BEL |
374 |
||
10m Air Rifle Junior Men |
|||||
1 |
MOHAUPT Tino |
GER-THU |
593 |
101,2 |
694,2 |
2 |
BINDRA Abhinav |
IND |
589 |
100,4 |
689,4 |
3 |
GARAT Xavier |
FRA |
590 |
98 |
688 |
14 |
BUCKENS Nicola |
BEL |
576 |
||
23 |
KREINS Michel |
BEL |
549 |
||
10m Air Pistol Men |
|||||
1 |
NESTRUEV Mikhail |
RUS-MOS |
581 |
99,6 |
680,6 |
2 |
ESTAQUE Marc |
FRA |
578 |
100,5 |
678,5 |
3 |
KOKOREV Boris |
RUS-MOS |
574 |
101,4 |
675,4 |
10 |
HOMMERS Armand |
BEL |
568 |
||
16 |
BOGAERTS Jean |
BEL |
566 |
||
19 |
MICHELS Norbert |
BEL |
563 |
||
20 |
STEVENS Jean-Pierre |
BEL |
563 |
||
36 |
DE PAUW Philippe |
BEL |
554 |
||
39 |
GELDHOF Maurice |
BEL |
550 |
||
10m Air Pistol Women |
|||||
1 |
ROY Brigitte |
FRA |
384 |
100 |
484 |
2 |
TIRODE Stéphanie |
FRA |
378 |
99,9 |
477,9 |
3 |
KOKOREVA Natalia |
RUS-MOS |
380 |
97,1 |
477,1 |
4 |
VERSCHUEREN Irène |
BEL |
373 |
97,2 |
470,2 |
7 |
NAGELS Christina |
BEL |
366 |
95,7 |
461,7 |
12 |
SCHMIT Isabelle |
BEL |
363 |
||
15 |
DOBBELSTEIN Isabelle |
BEL |
359 |
||
19 |
PRAET Chantal |
BEL |
349 |
KVBSV URSTBF KVBS 2001 |
||||||
WEDSTRIJD COMPETITION WETTKAMPF: RIAC 2 (12 jan 2001) |
||||||
10m Air Rifle Men |
Finale |
Totaal |
||||
1 |
CHTCHEDRINE Sergei |
RUS-MOS |
598 |
103,7 |
701,7 |
|
2 |
GEISSMANN Oliver |
LIE |
591 |
103,3 |
694,3 |
|
3 |
POLAK Boris |
ISR |
594 |
97,5 |
691,5 |
|
9 |
VANWOLLEGHEM Arnaud |
BEL |
585 |
|||
10 |
VELGHE LUC |
BEL |
585 |
|||
17 |
ARENS Frank |
BEL |
581 |
|||
18 |
EICHER Stéphan |
BEL |
579 |
|||
21 |
LENZ Norbert |
BEL |
576 |
|||
23 |
VARLET Rudy |
BEL |
575 |
|||
28 |
COLIN David |
BEL |
571 |
|||
29 |
KOHNEN Freddy |
BEL |
570 |
|||
30 |
LAUWERIER Serge |
BEL |
569 |
|||
31 |
DE VROE Michel |
BEL |
568 |
|||
32 |
DE TENDER Walther |
BEL |
568 |
|||
36 |
DENRUYTER Michel |
BEL |
567 |
|||
37 |
GANGOLF Jürgen |
BEL |
563 |
|||
41 |
WIESEN René |
BEL |
557 |
|||
10m Air Rifle Women |
||||||
1 |
BOBKOVA Marina |
RUS-MOS |
396 |
100,6 |
496,6 |
|
2 |
CHUARD CHRISTINE |
FRA |
392 |
102,5 |
494,5 |
|
3 |
MALOUKHINA Anna |
RUS-MOS |
290 |
99,9 |
489,9 |
|
4 |
DE BOCK Daisy |
BEL |
389 |
99,9 |
488,9 |
|
12 |
KOENTGES Valérie |
BEL |
379 |
|||
13 |
RATHMES Sonja |
BEL |
379 |
|||
16 |
HANARD Cindy |
BEL |
374 |
|||
10m Air Rifle Junior Men |
||||||
1 |
BINDRA Abhinav |
IND |
595 |
100 |
695 |
|
2 |
MOHAUPT Tino |
GER-THU |
592 |
102,1 |
694,1 |
|
3 |
CANELLE Fréderic |
FRA-NPC |
587 |
102,5 |
689,5 |
|
21 |
BUCKENS Nicola |
BEL |
571 |
|||
24 |
KREINS Michel |
BEL |
550 |
|||
10m Air Rifle Junior Women |
||||||
1 |
GRAZIOTIN Sandra |
FRA |
393 |
103,9 |
496,9 |
|
2 |
HAGARD Sandrine |
FRA |
391 |
103 |
494 |
|
3 |
VILLA Viivi |
FIN |
392 |
97,4 |
489,4 |
|
9 |
KELLER Christina |
BEL |
385 |
|||
11 |
KESSLER Francine |
BEL |
385 |
|||
17 |
ALPHONSE Elodie |
BEL |
377 |
|||
18 |
DUCOMBLE Sonja |
BEL |
377 |
|||
22 |
SCHMITZ Melanie |
BEL |
372 |
|||
23 |
LEUFGEN Caroline |
BEL |
370 |
|||
24 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
BEL |
369 |
|||
KVBSV URSTBF KVBS 2001 (vervolg) |
||||||
WEDSTRIJD COMPETITION WETTKAMPF: RIAC 2 (12 jan 2001) |
||||||
10m Air Pistol Men |
||||||
1 |
NESTRUEV Mikhail |
RUS-MOS |
580 |
100,9 |
680,9 |
|
2 |
KOKOREV Boris |
RUS-MOS |
580 |
98,8 |
678,8 |
|
3 |
KOIVU Jari |
FIN |
576 |
99,5 |
675,5 |
|
15 |
STEVENS Jean-Pierre |
BEL |
569 |
|||
16 |
HOMMERS Armand |
BEL |
568 |
|||
21 |
MICHELS Norbert |
BEL |
565 |
|||
23 |
BOGAERTS Jean |
BEL |
565 |
|||
33 |
GELDHOF Maurice |
BEL |
557 |
|||
45 |
DE PAUW Phlippe |
BEL |
546 |
|||
10m Air Pistol Women |
||||||
1 |
KOKOREVA Natalia |
RUS-MOS |
384 |
98,6 |
482,6 |
|
2 |
TIRODE Stéphanie |
FRA |
375 |
97,8 |
472,8 |
|
3 |
SENGER Dorothee |
GER-WFL |
377 |
93,3 |
470,3 |
|
4 |
VERSCHUEREN Irène |
BEL |
373 |
96,9 |
469,9 |
|
9 |
SCHMIT Isabelle |
BEL |
367 |
|||
13 |
NAGELS Christina |
BEL |
363 |
|||
16 |
PRAET Chantal |
BEL |
360 |
KVBSV URSTBF KVBS 2001 |
|||||
WEDSTRIJD COMPETITION WETTKAMPF: NISSAN CUP (13 jan 2001) |
|||||
10m Air Rifle Men |
Finale |
Totaal |
|||
1 |
SEGER Martin |
LIE |
593 |
101,7 |
694,7 |
2 |
CHTCHEDRINE Sergei |
RUS |
591 |
102 |
693 |
3 |
POLAK Boris |
ISR |
591 |
100,6 |
691,6 |
6 |
VELGHE Luc |
BEL |
587 |
100,8 |
687,8 |
13 |
VANWOLLEGHEM Arnaud |
BEL |
583 |
||
14 |
LENZ Norbert |
BEL |
582 |
||
16 |
ARENS Frank |
BEL |
581 |
||
20 |
DENRUYTER Michel |
BEL |
581 |
||
21 |
KOHNEN Freddy |
BEL |
581 |
||
24 |
DEVROE Michel |
BEL |
576 |
||
27 |
LAUWERIER Serge |
BEL |
574 |
||
29 |
EICHER Stephan |
BEL |
572 |
||
31 |
VARLET Rudy |
BEL |
571 |
||
35 |
COLIN David |
BEL |
566 |
||
36 |
WIESEN René |
BEL |
563 |
||
38 |
GANGOLF Jürgen |
BEL |
561 |
||
39 |
DE TENDER Walther |
BEL |
561 |
||
10m Air Rifle Junior Men |
|||||
1 |
BINDRA Abhinav |
IND |
591 |
100,5 |
691,5 |
2 |
NIKKELEN Denny |
NED |
590 |
100,4 |
690,4 |
3 |
GARAT Xavier |
FRA |
584 |
101 |
685 |
15 |
BUCKENS Nicola |
BEL |
573 |
||
23 |
KREINS Mike |
BEL |
548 |
||
10m Air Rifle Women |
|||||
1 |
CHUARD Christine |
FRA |
396 |
102,6 |
498,6 |
2 |
BOBKOVA Marina |
RUS |
394 |
102,8 |
496,8 |
3 |
MALOUKHINA Anna |
RUS |
393 |
102,6 |
495,6 |
7 |
DE BOCK Daisy |
BEL |
389 |
103 |
492 |
14 |
RATHMES Sonja |
BEL |
380 |
||
17 |
KOENTGES Valérie |
BEL |
373 |
||
19 |
HANARD Cindy |
BEL |
360 |
||
10m Air Rifle Junior Women |
|||||
1 |
HAGARD Sandrine |
FRA |
392 |
102,4 |
494,4 |
2 |
EBERWEIN Aurore |
FRA |
389 |
102 |
491 |
3 |
REMY Emeline |
FRA |
392 |
98,1 |
490,1 |
6 |
KESSLER Francine |
BEL |
387 |
101,4 |
488,4 |
12 |
SCHMITZ Mélanie |
BEL |
383 |
||
17 |
ALPHONSE Elodie |
BEL |
379 |
||
19 |
KELLER Christina |
BEL |
376 |
||
23 |
DUCOMBLE Sonja |
BEL |
368 |
||
24 |
LEUFGEN Caroline |
BEL |
367 |
||
25 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
BEL |
353 |
||
KVBSV URSTBF KVBS 2001 (vervolg) |
|||||
WEDSTRIJD COMPETITION WETTKAMPF: NISSAN CUP (13 jan 2001) |
|||||
10m Air Pistol Men |
|||||
1 |
NESTRUEV Mikhail |
RUS |
583 |
102 |
685 |
2 |
ESTAQUE Marc |
FRA |
580 |
98,8 |
678,8 |
3 |
KOKOREV Boris |
RUS |
575 |
98,2 |
673,2 |
6 |
STEVENS Jean-Pierre |
BEL |
570 |
96,6 |
666,6 |
20 |
HOMMERS Armand |
BEL |
564 |
||
26 |
BOGAERTS Jean |
BEL |
561 |
||
31 |
MICHELS Norbert |
BEL |
558 |
||
40 |
GELDHOF Maurice |
BEL |
549 |
||
48 |
DE PAUW Philippe |
BEL |
88 |
||
10m Air Pistol Women |
|||||
1 |
ROY Brigitte |
FRA |
378 |
99,3 |
477,3 |
2 |
SENGER Dorothee |
GER |
380 |
97,2 |
477,2 |
3 |
TIRODE Stéphanie |
FRA |
378 |
98 |
476 |
8 |
VERSCHUEREN Irène |
BEL |
373 |
94 |
467 |
12 |
DOBBELSTEIN Isabelle |
BEL |
367 |
||
14 |
NAGELS Christina |
BEL |
365 |
||
15 |
SCHMITT Isabelle |
BEL |
365 |
||
20 |
PRAET Chantal |
BEL |
357 |