Make your own free website on Tripod.com

-6-Landen

KVBSV URSTB KVBS 2001

         

WEDSTRIJD COMPETITION WETTKAMPF: 6-Landen 30/06 - 01/07/2001)

10m Air Rifle Junior Men

         

1

MAUS Frederic

BEL

581

   

2

KIEN Kevin

GER

576

   

3

CIRELLE Sacha

LUX

575

   

8

BUCKENS Nicola

BEL

540

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

10m Air Rifle Women

         

1

DE BOCK Daisy

BEL

396

   

2

COLOMBO Claudia

ZWI

389

   

3

KIRSTEIN Mirka

GER

389

   

4

KOENTGES Valerie

BEL

384

   
           

10m Air Rifle Junior Women

         

1

GRIES Maureen

GER

391

   

2

MEYER Bianca

GER

384

   

3

KELLER Christina

BEL

384

   

6

KESSLER Francine

BEL

377

   

7

ALPHONSE Elodie

BEL

375

   
           

10m Air Rifle Men

         

1

STUSSI Andreas

ZWI

588

   

2

MULLER Beat

ZWI

585

   

3

VELGHE Luc

BEL

584

   

6

VANWOLLEGHEM Arnaud

BEL

582

   

13

ARENS Frank

BEL

574

   
           

10m Air Pistol Men

         

1

MULLER Hans Peter

GER

569

   

2

DECKER Patrick

lux

569

   

3

MICHELS Norbert

BEL

566

   

7

BOGAERTS Jean

BEL

560

   

10

HOMMERS Armand

BEL

557

   
           

10m Air Pistol Women

         

1

MEIERS Marianne

LUX

373

   

2

DOCK Bernadette

LUX

367

   

3

NAGELS Christina

BEL

366

   

7

KELLNER Annick

BEL

353

   

8

TRUYEN Marcella

BEL

351

   

12

GERITS Lisette

BEL

343

   
           

Free Pistol Men

         

1

DECKER Patrick

LUX

534

   

2

SCHROEDER Jean-Paul

LUX

533

   

3

MULLER H.P.

GER

532

   

7

GIAFREDDA Carmelo

BEL

519

   
           

Rapid Fire

         

1

LAVALEE Luc

BEL

562

   

2

VERBRUGGEN Claude

BEL

551

   

3

FAZIO Carmelo

GER

539

   

5

LHEUREUX Bernard

BEL

524

   

KVBSV URSTB KVBS 2001 (vervolg)

         

WEDSTRIJD COMPETITION WETTKAMPF: 6-Landen 30/06 - 01/07/2001)

           

CENTER FIRE PISTOL MEN

         

1

MARTINI Dario

BEL

574

   

2

VREYS Gert

BEL

572

   

3

KATZENMEIER Jeff

LUX

568

   
           

SPORT PISTOL WOMEN

         

1

SCHIVRE Sophie

FRA

564

   

2

DOCK Bernadette

LUX

545

   

3

KRAMER Ute

GER

543

   

5

TRUYEN Marcella

BEL

563

   

6

KELLNER Annick

BEL

528

   

10

GERITS Lisette

BEL

509

   
           
           

50M Free Rifle Men 3 pos

         

1

STUSSI Andreas

ZWI

1137

   

2

LAUWERIER Serge

BEL

1135

   

3

CROYDON John

GBR

1134

   

12

ARENS Frank

BEL

1100

   
           

50M Free Rifle Prone Men

         

1

CROYDON John

GBR

590

   

2

PHELPS David

GBR

589

   

3

LAUWERIER Serge

BEL

588

   

5

CHABOT Raymond

BEL

587

   

9

PIRARD Joseph

BEL

585

   
           

Sport Rifle Women

         

1

BREKKE Johanne

GBR

591

   

2

DALLIMORE Ceri

GBR

586

   

3

MARTIN Claire

FRA

584

   

10

MEUTER Odette

BEL

569

   

13

MAILLET Annick

BEL

561

   

14

KLEIN Betty

BEL

556

   
           

Sport Rifle Women Jr

         

1

GRIES Maureen

GER

561

   

2

LUPP Alexandra

GER

551

   

3

MEYER Bianca

GER

549

   

5

ALPHONSE Elodie

BEL

528